Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Facultatea de Chimie, Sos. Panduri nr 90, Bucuresti.
Value