Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50111100 Vehicle-fleet management services
Place of performance
Town: Baja
Postcode: 6500
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bács-Kiskun (HU331)
Country: Hungary