2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: „Energetické úspory metodou EPC ve vybraných objektech Nemocnice Pardubice a Nemocnice Chrudim“
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je uzavření smlouvy mezi zadavatelem a dodavatelem na poskytování energetických služeb se zaručeným výsledkem metodou Energy Performance Contracting ve vybraných objektech za podmínek uvedených v přílohách této zadávací dokumentace.
Internal identifier: VZ/OM/77/26/VLK
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: dle Zákona o zadávání veřejných zakázek č. 134/2016 Sb. _viz zadávací dokumentace
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314000 Energy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45300000 Building installation work, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 09332000 Solar installation, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 42160000 Boiler installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: "Energetické úspory metodou EPC ve vybraných objektech Nemocnice Pardubice a Nemocnice Chrudim“
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations, 45300000 Building installation work, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 09332000 Solar installation, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 42160000 Boiler installations
Options:
Description of the options: Zadavatel si v souladu s § 100 ZZVZ s § 66 ZZVZ vyhrazuje opční právo pro realizaci dodatečných opatření v max. rozsahu 15% ceny v Kč bez DPH.