2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LOCATION LONGUE DURÉE DE VÉHICULES NEUFS AVEC MAINTENANCE POUR LES BESOINS DE LA CCIT DU CANTAL
Description: LOCATION LONGUE DURÉE DE VÉHICULES NEUFS AVEC MAINTENANCE POUR LES BESOINS DE LA CCIT DU CANTAL
Internal identifier: 2615C08AO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 50111000 Fleet management, repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2615C08AO LOT 1