666153-2026 - Competition
Romania – Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles – Acord Cadru furnizare anvelope
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acord Cadru furnizare anvelope
Description: Acord-Cadru furnizare anvelope conform cerintelor Caietului de sarcini.
Internal identifier: 36
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Default lot
Internal identifier: 1