666154-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – System för fordonsadministration
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: System för fordonsadministration
Description: Upphandling av ett administrations system för att hantera stadens fordonsflotta.
Internal identifier: KS 2025/923
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: System för fordonsadministration
Intern identifierare: KS 2025/923
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000