666206-2026 - Competition
France – Bread products – Fourniture de pain et de viennoiseries
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de pain et de viennoiseries
Description: Fourniture de pain et de viennoiseries aux établissements du GHT Saône et Loire - Bresse - Morvan.
Internal identifier: 26S0045
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15811000 Bread products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CH Chalon sur Saône - William Morey
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries au CH Chalon sur Saône - William Morey et ses annexes
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: EPSM 71
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries à l’Établissement Public de Santé Mentale de Saône et Loire (EPSM 71).
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CH d'Autun
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries au Centre Hospitalier d'Autun.
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CH de Montceau les Mines / CH de La Guiche / Annexe de l'EPSM 71
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries au Centre Hospitalier de Montceau les Mines, au Centre Hospitalier de La Guiche et aux annexes de l'EPSM 71.
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CH de Chagny
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries au Centre Hospitalier de Chagny.
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: CH de La Bresse Louhannaise / Annexe de l'EPSM 71
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries au Centre Hospitalier de La Bresse Louhannaise et à l'annexe de l'EPSM 71.
Internal identifier: Lot 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: EHPAD Les Marronniers de Toulon sur Arroux
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries à l'EHPAD Les Marronniers de Toulon sur Arroux.
Internal identifier: Lot 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: EHPAD Myosotis de Couches
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries à l'EHPAD Myosotis de Couches.
Internal identifier: Lot 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: EHPAD Fougerolles d'Epinac
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries à l'EHPAD Fougerolles d'Epinac.
Internal identifier: Lot 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: EHPAD du Mont Saint Vincent
Description: Fourniture de pain et viennoiseries à l'EHPAD du Mont Saint Vincent.
Internal identifier: Lot 10