666210-2026 - Competition
Austria – Refrigerators and freezers – KFN_XXX_5465 Kühl- und Tiefkühlschränke
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KFN_XXX_5465 Kühl- und Tiefkühlschränke
Description: Inhalt der ausschreibungsgegenständlichen Lieferleistungen sind Kühl- und Tiefkühlschränke.
Internal identifier: 5465
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39711100 Refrigerators and freezers
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33192000 Medical furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: KFN_PSY_5465 Kühl- und Tiefkühlschränke
Description: Inhalt der ausschreibungsgegenständlichen Lieferleistungen sind Kühl- und Tiefkühlschränke
Options:
Description of the options: Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen