Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 3
Town: Bonn
Postcode: 53113
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bonn, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA22)