666291-2026 - Competition
Spain – Telecommunications services – GESTIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE EMERGENCIAS 112 ANDALUCÍA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GESTIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE EMERGENCIAS 112 ANDALUCÍA
Description: GESTIÓN DEL SISTEMA DE EMERGENCIAS 112 ANDALUCÍA
Previous notice: 522275-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Additional classification (cpv): 79512000 Call centre
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 272084
Options:
Description of the options: Posibilidad de prórroga: SI