666333-2026 - Competition
France – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour SDH
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour SDH
Description: Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour SDH
Internal identifier: 2026-08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Appel d'offre ouvert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Viandes fraiches de bovins, veau, agneau et porc
Description: Lot 1 : Viandes fraiches de bovins, veau, agneau et porc
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Main classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Volailles fraiches
Description: Lot 2 : Volailles fraiches
Internal identifier: Lot
Main classification (cpv): 15112100 Fresh poultry
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Viandes cuites
Description: Lot 3 : Viandes cuites
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Main classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Charcuterie
Description: Lot 4 : Charcuterie
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Main classification (cpv): 15131120 Sausage products
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : Produits laitiers, oeufs et ovoproduits
Description: Lot 5 : Produits laitiers, oeufs et ovoproduits
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : Epicerie
Description: Lot 6 : Epicerie
Internal identifier: Lot 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot 7 : Produits surgelés
Description: Lot 7 : Produits surgelés
Internal identifier: Lot 7
Main classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 8 : Boissons
Description: Lot 8 : Boissons
Internal identifier: Lot 8
Main classification (cpv): 15900000 Beverages, tobacco and related products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 9 : Fruits et légumes frais, 4ème gamme,5ème gamme cuits sous-vide
Description: Lot 9 : Fruits et légumes frais, 4ème gamme,5ème gamme cuits sous-vide
Internal identifier: Lot 9
Main classification (cpv): 03200000 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts