666468-2026 - Competition
France – Prefabricated buildings – FOURNITURE ET INSTALLATION D’UN BÂTIMENT MODULAIRE INFORMATIQUE POUR LE COMPTE DU SERVICE DÉPARTEMENTAL D’INCENDIE ET DE SECOURS (SDIS) DES LANDES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET INSTALLATION D’UN BÂTIMENT MODULAIRE INFORMATIQUE POUR LE COMPTE DU SERVICE DÉPARTEMENTAL D’INCENDIE ET DE SECOURS (SDIS) DES LANDES
Description: FOURNITURE ET INSTALLATION D’UN BÂTIMENT MODULAIRE INFORMATIQUE POUR LE COMPTE DU SERVICE DÉPARTEMENTAL D’INCENDIE ET DE SECOURS (SDIS) DES LANDES
Internal identifier: AOO2602
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44211000 Prefabricated buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Data center préfabriqué
Description: Le lot n°1 a pour objet la fourniture et l'installation d'un data center préfabriqué sur le site de la Direction départementale.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Electricité CFA CFO - VRD - Gros Oeuvre
Description: Le lot n°2 a pour objet les travaux d'installation d'un data center préfabriqué sur le site de la Direction départementale.
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables