666554-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment – Digitala lås till SÄBO, Eda kommun
Contract notice – light regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitala lås till SÄBO, Eda kommun
Description: Eda kommun avser att upphandla digitala lås för installation inom kommunens särskilda boenden (SÄBO). Lösningen ska bidra till en säker, effektiv och användarvänlig hantering av behörigheter och tillträde för personal. De digitala låsen ska vara fullt kompatibla med kommunens nya trygghetssystem Sensio Care och möjliggöra integration med systemets funktioner för access- och behörighetshantering.
Internal identifier: Dnr 2026-305
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: se anbudsinbjudan
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 44520000 Locks, keys and hinges, 50324000 Support services of personal computers, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Description: se anbudsinbjudan
Internal identifier: 1954534-0
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 44521110 Door locks, 50324100 System maintenance services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
Options:
Description of the options: se anbudsinbjudan
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Välfärdsbrottslighet
Internal identifier: 1954535-1