666608-2026 - Competition
Germany – Special-purpose motor vehicles – Lieferung Spezial-Kranfahrzeug
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung Spezial-Kranfahrzeug
Description: Lieferung eines Spezial-Großkranfahrzeugs
Internal identifier: EuU 03-2026_rev
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34142000 Crane and dumper trucks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung eines Spezial-Großkranfahrzeugs auf einem 3-Achs-Fahrgestell und Aufbau als Einrechnungsgeschäft