666719-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Office cleaning services – Raamovereenkomst voor de schoonmaak in UP-35
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor de schoonmaak in UP-35
Description: Schoonmaakdiensten in Up35
Internal identifier: 2026/308/CCH/SD/A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1