Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Options:
Description of the options: La disciplina delle opzioni è indicata nei documenti di gara.
Place of performance
Town: Udine
Country subdivision (NUTS): Udine (ITH42)