2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor de aanstelling van een dienstverlener voor technische controles op de werkplaats en additionele dienstverlening
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor de aanstelling van een dienstverlener voor technische controle op de werkplaats en additionele dienstverlening
Internal identifier: 2026-003-KM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631100 Machinery-inspection services, 71631400 Technical inspection services of engineering structures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-003-KM - 1
Internal identifier: 1