667103-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Construction work – Exploatering Västra Sjöstaden 3, Etapp 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Exploatering Västra Sjöstaden 3, Etapp 1
Description: Anläggningsarbetena omfattar i huvudsak följande arbeten i etapp1: Terrassering av mark, schakt och fyll för ny VA-anläggning, kabelschakter och schakt för fjärrvärme. Utformning av ny park inkl. plantering och lekplats samt ändring av vattendrag. Gator, gångbanor, cykelbanor som utformas som byggator för nytt exploateringsområde.
Internal identifier: 26-194
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Formulär
Internal identifier: 1946283-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Anbudsformulär AF-del
Internal identifier: 1957413-1