667143-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Diagnostics and radiodiagnostic devices and supplies – Vienkartiniai testai narkotinių medžiagų nustatymui
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vienkartiniai testai narkotinių medžiagų nustatymui
Description: Vienkartiniai testai narkotinių medžiagų nustatymui
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124000 Diagnostics and radiodiagnostic devices and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0