667212-2026 - Competition
Germany – Data-processing machines (hardware) – Zentraler IT Einkauf NRW Rahmenvertrag über Monitore
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zentraler IT Einkauf NRW Rahmenvertrag über Monitore
Description: Zentraler IT Einkauf NRW Rahmenvertrag über Monitore
Internal identifier: 26-T600426018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 24"-25" TFT
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 27" TFT (WQHD)
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 27" 4K UHD Monitor
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 31,5"-32" 4K UHD Monitore
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 34" 4K UWQHD
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 49" TFT (DQHD)
Internal identifier: 6