2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Location-vente d'un tomographe à rayons X
Description: Location-vente d'un tomographe à rayons X
Internal identifier: 2026FCSSA0036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: La procédure de passation utilisée est : l'appel d'offres ouvert. Elle est soumise aux dispositions des articles L. 2124-2, R. 2124-2 1° et R. 2161-2 à R. 2161-5 du Code de la commande publique.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38582000 X-ray inspection equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 38947000 X-ray microanalysers, 38580000 Non-medical equipment based on the use of radiations, 33115000 Tomography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001