667498-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Tractors – Traktorių ir jų techninio aptarnavimo bei remonto paslaugų pirkimas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Traktorių ir jų techninio aptarnavimo bei remonto paslaugų pirkimas
Description: Numatoma pirkimo sutarties vertė grafoje nurodyta „0“ reikšmė reiškia, kad numatoma pirkimo vertė nėra viešinama
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
Additional classification (cpv): 38110000 Navigational instruments, 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment, 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment, 16800000 Parts of agricultural and forestry machinery, 32333200 Video camcorders, 32344250 Radio installations, 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ratinių traktorių su frontaliniais krautuvais ir jų techninio aptarnavimo bei remonto paslaugų Radviliškio, Panevėžio ir Dubravos medelynams pirkimas
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ratinių traktorių su frontaliniais krautuvais ir jų techninio aptarnavimo bei remonto paslaugų Panevėžio ir Dubravos medelynams pirkimas
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ratinių traktorių ir jų techninio aptarnavimo bei remonto paslaugų Biržų, Kuršėnų, Šalčininkų, Tauragės, Telšių, Varėnos, Šakių, Mažeikių, Prienų regioniniems padaliniams pirkimas
Internal identifier: 3