2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Robotický operační systém
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka 1ks robotického operačního systému pro centrální operační sály Oblastní nemocnice Kolín, a.s., nemocnice Středočeského kraje.
Internal identifier: 560/VZOŘ/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33162100 Operating-theatre devices, 33160000 Operating techniques, 33140000 Medical consumables, 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33162000 Operating theatre devices and instruments, 33160000 Operating techniques, 33140000 Medical consumables, 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment