667502-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Education and training services – Digitale leeromgeving gemeente Hengelo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitale leeromgeving gemeente Hengelo
Description: De opdracht omvat de levering van een digitale leeromgeving. Bijbehorende dienstverlening, waaronder implementatie, integraties, beheer, ondersteuning en (door)ontwikkeling maken tevens onderdeel uit van de opdracht. Ook maakt een breed en actueel aanbod van e‑learningcontent onderdeel uit van de opdracht.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000