667511-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements adhérents du GCS HACOM
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements adhérents du GCS HACOM
Description: Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements adhérents du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 27-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Assurance Dommages aux Biens et Risques Annexes pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Description: Lot 1 : Assurance Dommages aux Biens et Risques Annexes pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Assurance Responsabilité Civile et Risques Annexes pour les membres MCO et Psychiatrie du GCS HACOM
Description: Lot 2 : Assurance Responsabilité Civile et Risques Annexes pour les membres MCO et Psychiatrie du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Assurance Responsabilité Civile et Risques Annexes pour les membres hors MCO et hors Psychiatrie du GCS HACOM
Description: Lot 3 : Assurance Responsabilité Civile et Risques Annexes pour les membres hors MCO et hors Psychiatrie du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Assurance Flotte Automobile et Risques Annexes pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Description: Lot 4 : Assurance Flotte Automobile et Risques Annexes pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : Assurance Prestations Statutaires pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Description: Lot 5 : Assurance Prestations Statutaires pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : Assurance Protection Juridique pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Description: Lot 6 : Assurance Protection Juridique pour les membres du GCS HACOM
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services