Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79970000 Publishing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services, 79822000 Composition services, 79822500 Graphic design services, 79930000 Specialty design services, 79961000 Photographic services
Place of performance
Town: Potsdam
Country subdivision (NUTS): Potsdam, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE404)
Country: Germany