2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība objektam “Dravnieku ielas, Spīdolas ielas un Parka ielas pārbūve Lielvārdē, Ogres novadā”
Description: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un autoruzraudzība objektam “Dravnieku ielas, Spīdolas ielas un Parka ielas pārbūve Lielvārdē, Ogres novadā”
Internal identifier: ONP 2026/88
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000