Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Town: München
Postcode: 81541
Country subdivision (NUTS): München, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE212)