2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung eines Abfallsammelfahrzeuges - 3 Lose
Description: Beschaffung eines Abfallsammelfahrzeuges - 3 Lose Los 1 - Fahrgestell Los 2 - Aufbau Los 3 - Lifter
Internal identifier: O/VgV/ABI KW/261-26/li
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34139000 Chassis, 44610000 Tanks, reservoirs, containers and pressure vessels, 42418900 Loading or handling machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 - Fahrgestell
Description: Lieferung von einem 26 t - Fahrgestell zum Aufbau als Abfallsammelfahrzeug
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 34139000 Chassis
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 - Aufbau
Description: Lieferung von einem Abfallsammelaufbau neuester Generation für 26 t Fahrgestell nach aktueller DIN
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 44610000 Tanks, reservoirs, containers and pressure vessels
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3 - Lifter
Description: Lieferung von ein Automatik - Lifter für Abfallsammelbehälter, neuster Generation mit geteilter Kammschüttung
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 42418900 Loading or handling machinery