Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Town: Jena
Postcode: 07745
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jena, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEG03)