Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114100 Emergency vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
Place of performance
Postal address: Gerberstr. 3
Town: Viersen
Postcode: 41747