2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de energía eléctrica a la Empresa Municipal de Abastecimiento y Saneamiento de Granada.
Description: Suministro de energía eléctrica a la Empresa Municipal de Abastecimiento y Saneamiento de Granada.
Internal identifier: Suministro L9_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000