2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst Communicatie Verstedelijkingsalliantie
Description: zie document
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
Additional classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79341400 Advertising campaign services, 79416100 Public relations management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000