Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Braşov (RO122)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Sediile celor 27 de cabinete de medicină de familie din Anexa nr. 4 la Caietul de sarcini.
Value