667907-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Nährstoffmanagement
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nährstoffmanagement
Description: Beschaffung, Einführung und Betrieb einer webbasierten Fachanwendung
Internal identifier: 2026/264
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: s. Leistungsbeschreibung