Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Brodsko-posavska županija (HR024)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Studentski dom u Slavonskom Brodu, Ulica Petra Svačića 2A, Slavonski Brod
Value