2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Handleds- och fingertortoser 2027, SLL541
Description: Upphandling omfattar handled- och fingerortoser, material för egentillverkning och axelslyngor i enlighet med vad som närmare framgår av upphandlingsdokumenten.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:117816:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 33141700 Orthopaedic supplies, 33180000 Functional support, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products