2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von 4x Low-Entry Überlandbussen in Ausstattung VVS
Description: Beschaffung von 4x Low-Entry Überlandbussen in Ausstattung VVS
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lieferung von 4x Low-Entry Überlandbussen in Ausstattung VVS.
Description: Beschaffung von 4x Low-Entry Überlandbussen in Ausstattung VVS. Diese werden nach EU-Ausschreibung für den gewonnen Linienverkehr benötigt.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 FNV25092026