668040-2026 - Competition
Spain – Computer supplies – La adquisición de discos duros, memorias USB y tarjetas de memoria para unidades de la Guardia Civil.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: La adquisición de discos duros, memorias USB y tarjetas de memoria para unidades de la Guardia Civil.
Description: La adquisición de discos duros, memorias USB y tarjetas de memoria para unidades de la Guardia Civil.
Internal identifier: I/0037/A/26/2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30237300 Computer supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Discos duros externos SSD
Description: Discos duros externos SSD
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SSD externos rugerizados
Description: SSD externos rugerizados
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pendrives USB
Description: Lote 3 Pendrives USB
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: SSD internos
Description: Lote 4. SSD internos.
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Tarjetas de memoria (Micro SDXC)
Description: Tarjetas de memoria (Micro SDXC)
Internal identifier: 5