2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling av två (2 ) st bilar med fyrfackspåbyggnad
Description: Upphandlingen avser två (2 ) st bilar med fyrfackspåbyggnad enligt kravspecifikation.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144510 Vehicles for refuse
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136913:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles, 34144512 Refuse-compaction vehicles, 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage