Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Postal address: Vasarnīcu iela 20
Town: Daugavpils
Postcode: LV-5417
Country subdivision (NUTS): Latgale (LV005)