2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BOISSONS
Description: BOISSONS
Internal identifier: PPP1ZY-496/6136/BOISSONS-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15982000 Soft drinks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: BOISSONS-2026_1
Additional classification (cpv): 15961000 Beer, 15981000 Mineral water, 15981200 Sparkling mineral water, 15981100 Still mineral water, 15321100 Orange juice