Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 32420000 Network equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Lauchstädter Straße 1-3
Town: Merseburg
Postcode: 06217