668334-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Tree-maintenance services – Ramavtal Arborister
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Arborister
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar beställarens behov av fortlöpande avrop från kommande ramavtal Arborister SFSS 2026-01125
Internal identifier: SFSS 2026-01125
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Del A Arborister
Description: Omfattar UMs behov av en komplett Arborist- och trädvårdstjänst i gatu-, park- och fastighetsnära naturmiljöer.
Internal identifier: 1917864-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Del B Arborister
Description: Omfattar UMs behov av konsulterande arborist för inventering, säkerhets- och riskbedömningar, försäkringsärenden samt framtagande av trädvårdsplaner i gatu-, park- och fastighetsnära naturmiljöer
Internal identifier: 1950018-1
Main classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Allmän del
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar beställarens behov av fortlöpande avrop från kommande ramavtal Arborister
Internal identifier: 1931162-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Kvalificering av leverantör 3.5.1 - 3.5.6
Internal identifier: 1931163-3