Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 38434500 Biochemical analysers, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Place of performance
Postal address: Jeleniogórska 4
Town: Bolesławiec
Postcode: 59-700