668360-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Dobava in montaža PET/CT aparata in injektorja PET radiofarmakov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava in montaža PET/CT aparata in injektorja PET radiofarmakov
Description: Dobava in montaža PET/CT aparata in injektorja PET radiofarmakov
Internal identifier: JN 067/RN-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sklop 1: PET/CT s pripadajočo opremo
Description: PET/CT s pripadajočo opremo
Internal identifier: 577796
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sklop 2: Injektor za aplikacijo PET radiofarmakov
Description: Injektor za aplikacijo PET radiofarmakov
Internal identifier: 577797