2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bouwteam "Gebiedsontwikkeling Bloemketerp Franeker''
Description: Gebiedsontwikkeling Bloemketerp Franeker Gebiedsontwikkeling Bloemketerp Franeker 'zie bijlage 06' voor de omvang.
Internal identifier: P11059
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1