2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DESHERBAGE DES VOIRIES DE LA VILLE DE VALENCIENNES Reconsultation suite classement sans suite
Description: DESHERBAGE DES VOIRIES DE LA VILLE DE VALENCIENNES Reconsultation suite classement sans suite
Internal identifier: R2026-14
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0