668621-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Laboratory reagents – Kontrollmaterial för plasma- och urinanalyser
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kontrollmaterial för plasma- och urinanalyser
Description: Enligt upphandlingsdokumentationen
Internal identifier: 2026-O001680
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000