668653-2026 - Competition
Germany – Public-service buses – Beschaffung Flughafen-Linienbusse 2026/2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung Flughafen-Linienbusse 2026/2027
Description: Beschaffung Flughafen-Linienbusse 2026/2027
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Beschaffung Hochbodenbusse für Flughafenlinie 2026/2027
Description: Beschaffung Hochbodenbusse für Flughafenlinie 2026/2027
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E57566315